Liga szkolna i mlodziezowa

Club
Polish Carrom Association
Players per team
1
Bounty-giving method
Fixed bounties: 1000,900,800,750…
Championship ranking (pdf)
# Player 12-15-12 12-07-13 05-23-15 06-04-16 11-18-16 02-09-17 Total
1 Sasinski Bartosz 946 1000 18 1000 2964
2 Sasinski Jakub 892 900 13 900 2705
3 Rzewuski Wojtek 811 975 800 2586
4 Gluchowski Kamil 676 850 500 2026
5 Szczepanik Rafal 973 950 1923
6 Drzewinski Pawel 649 800 10 450 1909
7 Mwiza Anderson 1000 900 1900
8 Żakowski Flip 750 800 1550
9 Sinha Khushi 325 300 900 1525
10 Mlynarski Adrian 622 875 1497
11 Grzegorczuk Kacper 625 14 750 1389
12 Folek Krzysztof 375 1000 1375
13 Kruszewski Dominik 541 750 1291
14 Bojsza Michal 568 700 1268
15 Karpiński Piotr 450 9 700 1159
16 Napierala Wiktoria 487 650 1137
17 Bagiński Karol 550 500 1050
18 Stec Mikołaj 450 600 1050
19 Slowinski Przemyslaw 514 525 1039
20 Bolek Kamil 406 600 11 1017
21 Zolnierczuk Jakub 1000 1000
22 Lazewski Damian 433 550 983
23 Fitas Maciej 925 925
24 Jureczko Przemyslaw 919 919
25 Kupść Kasper 700 200 900
26 Szczepaniak Magdalena 109 775 12 896
27 Wójcik Wojciech 325 550 875
28 Drzewinski Michal 865 865
29 Grom Michał 110 750 860
30 Krogulec Jakub 379 475 854
31 Cabak Karol 825 16 841
32 Matyja Pawel 838 838
33 Chenczke Primosz 800 800
34 Kempa Patryk 784 784
35 Skorupa Krzysztof 757 757
36 Marat Antonina 100 650 750
37 Walewski Max 650 100 750
38 Kroll Anna 730 730
39 Martewicz Mateusz 275 450 725
40 Podobinski Sebastian 725 725
41 Kus Kamil 703 703
42 Nguyen Dawid 700 700
43 Raczynski Michal 298 400 698
44 Deluga Marcin 675 675
45 Szczepanik Damian 3 650 653
46 Ignatowicz Jedrzej 500 150 650
47 Kabalyuk Viktoria 225 400 625
48 Kierzkowski Pawel 600 600
49 Grochowalski Franciszek 600 600
50 Gambus Martyna 595 595
51 Barzniecki Artur 575 575
52 Kołodziej Szymon 550 550
53 Zieliński Kajetan 250 250 500
54 Orłowski Mikołaj 500 500
55 Wojcieski Jakub 190 300 5 495
56 Luczak Adrian 460 460
57 Chmielecki Patryk 425 425
58 Turalski Jacek 82 325 407
59 Najmrodzki Kajetan 4 400 404
60 Mercik Maksym 400 400
61 Nowakowski Jan 7 375 382
62 Kostrzewa Adam 375 375
63 Kozlowski Igor 375 375
64 Bruzda Bartlomiej 352 352
65 Demilova Lipa 350 350
66 Han Michał 350 350
67 Poplawski Wojciech 350 350
68 Szewczyk Jakub 350 350
69 Jaroń Paweł 325 325
70 Radionov Vladyslav 325 325
71 Czarnecki Mateusz 175 140 315
72 Kostkiewicz Paulina 90 225 315
73 Czupta Kasia 300 300
74 Tomczak Stanisław 300 300
75 Szczepanik Dawid 275 275
76 Karawajczyk Filip 275 275
77 Kozak Kamil 275 275
78 Kozlowski Kamil 271 271
79 Czupta Danuta 130 130 260
80 Bożyk Martyna 8 250 258
81 Trzonkowski Damian 250 250
82 Golasiewicz Bartlomiej 244 244
83 Potocki Michał 225 225
84 Salamacha Michal 225 225
85 Gurnani Daksh 217 217
86 Antepowicz Helena 80 120 200
87 Borczynski Piotr 200 200
88 Kołodziej Sebastian 200 200
89 Wozniak Andrzej 200 200
90 Kozierkiewicz Hubert 175 175
91 Milczarek Igor 175 175
92 Niewczas Wiktor 175 175
93 Jedrzejczak Monika 163 163
94 Harari Mika 150 150
95 Kawałkowska Julia 150 150
96 Oltarzewski Michal 150 150
97 Drab Dominik 1 140 141
98 Skłodowski Damian 140 140
99 Buczynski Damian 136 136
100 Walencki Krzysztof 130 130
101 Ignatowicz Tadek 125 125
102 Gołębiowski Jakub 120 120
103 Nielubowicz Maksym 120 120
104 Fanti Esme 110 110
105 Olszewski Michał 110 110
106 Januszkiewicz Patryk 100 100
107 Olszewski Krzysztof 100 100
108 Jabłecka Julia 90 90
109 Skorupski Adam 80 80
110 Luczak Katarzyna 75 75
111 Karpiński Michał 70 70
112 Niewczas Anna 60 60
113 Pytlakowski Damian 55 55
114 Niznik Julia 50 50
115 Kubiak Tymon 25 25
116 Burakowski Jakub 6 6
117 Błażkiewicz Marcin 2 2
118 Adamczyk Jakub 0
119 Długosz Jakub 0
120 Kałka Gabriela 0
121 Kowalska Natalia 0
122 Szymański Adrian 0
123 Wiśniewska Nikola 0
124 Łyszkowski Bartosz 0