U18 Championship

Club
Polish Carrom Association
Players per team
1
Bounty-giving method
Fixed bounties: 1000,900,800,750…
Championship ranking (pdf)
# Player 12-12-15 12-10-16 12-02-17 12-15-18 Total
1 Sasinski Bartosz 1000 900 1000 2900
2 Nowakowski Jan 600 750 1000 2350
3 Szczepanik Damian 250 550 600 800 2200
4 Szczepaniak Magdalena 700 750 650 2100
5 Grzegorczuk Kacper 750 500 700 1950
6 Drab Dominik 175 650 140 750 1715
7 Sasinski Jakub 650 1000 1650
8 Rzewuski Wojtek 800 800 1600
9 Sinha Khushi 225 450 800 1475
10 Jabłoński Paweł 25 450 900 1375
11 Bożyk Martyna 5 700 250 375 1330
12 Sumka Oliwier 250 550 500 1300
13 Błażkiewicz Mateusz 400 900 1300
14 Mwiza Anderson 225 150 700 1075
15 Buczulak Jan 60 325 600 985
16 Łuczak Maciej 500 450 950
17 Szczepanik Dawid 40 200 350 350 940
18 Szczepanik Rafal 900 900
19 Gołębiowski Jakub 1 300 275 200 776
20 Slowinski Przemyslaw 450 325 775
21 Walencki Krzysztof 130 60 550 740
22 Han Michał 130 140 400 670
23 Bednarczyk Mikołaj 650 650
24 Karpiński Piotr 600 600
25 Kłosok Oliwier 550 550
26 Bojsza Michal 500 500
27 Czerniejewski Piotr 80 400 480
28 Olszewski Michał 80 375 455
29 Burakowski Jakub 70 150 200 420
30 Podobinski Sebastian 400 400
31 Niewczas Wiktor 20 375 395
32 Wojcieski Jakub 375 375
33 Błażkiewicz Marcin 350 350
34 Drzewinski Pawel 350 350
35 Olszewska Anna 120 225 345
36 Kołodziej Szymon 325 325
37 Ławnikowicz Maciej 325 325
38 Żakowski Flip 15 300 315
39 Sinha Krish 30 275 305
40 Najmrodzki Kajetan 300 300
41 Woźniak Karol 300 300
42 Krajewski Filip 275 275
43 Makos Adam 275 275
44 Matyka Mikołaj 250 250
45 Miciński-Byrski Kajetan 225 225
46 Kapusta Katarzyna 80 90 40 210
47 Funk Mateusz 200 200
48 Jarosz Kuba 175 175
49 Karpiński Michał 175 175
50 Potocki Michał 175 175
51 Kłuciński Piotr 150 150
52 Pawlowski Kamil 20 130 150
53 Kurda Kamil 150 150
54 Kłudkiewicz Maciej 140 140
55 Strach Tomasz 140 140
56 Tomaszewski Mateusz 130 130
57 Gajda Filip 25 100 125
58 Warot Dawid 120 120
59 Bagiński Karol 120 120
60 Wypych Kacper 120 120
61 Druzd Szymon 1 110 111
62 Jabłecka Julia 110 110
63 Lazewski Damian 110 110
64 Rutkowski Sebastian 110 110
65 Jaroń Paweł 100 100
66 Kluszewski Stanisław 100 100
67 Przybyszewski Leon 100 100
68 Pawlowski Paweł 90 90
69 Grochowalski Franciszek 90 90
70 Jureczko Kevin 90 90
71 Buczulak Natalia 80 80
72 Wardzyński Robert 70 70
73 Aniołek Benedykt 70 70
74 Kunc Wiktoria 70 70
75 Bożyk Dawid 35 25 60
76 Bodył Bruno 60 60
77 Górczyńska Natalia 60 60
78 Kapusta Zuzanna 40 15 55
79 Szewczyk Klaudia 30 20 50
80 Iagesyan Hovanes 50 50
81 Korkosz Stanisław 50 50
82 Kunc Michał 50 50
83 Niżyński Damian 50 50
84 Wyszkowski Mateusz 40 40
85 Adamski Mateusz 35 35
86 Polak Michał 35 35
87 Wolski Adam 35 35
88 Bareja Julia 30 30
89 Warot Kacper 30 30
90 Newczyński Krystian 25 25
91 Walencki Tomasz 20 20
92 Kierzkowski Pawel 15 15
93 Winiarski Bartosz 15 15
94 Mandziuk Irena 10 1 11
95 Kowalski Patryk 10 10
96 Skorupski Adam 10 10
97 Wardzyński Marcel 10 10
98 Niewczas Anna 5 5
99 Mandziuk Sofia 5 5
100 Łubiński Maks 5 5
101 Kaczan Aleksander 1 1
102 Ambroziak Bartosz 0
103 Kornelak Patryk 0
104 Reszka Paulina 0
105 Bajek Wiktoria 0
106 Dymiński Maksymilian 0
107 Kałka Gabriela 0
108 Korkosz Patrycja 0
109 Kowalska Natalia 0
110 Krupski Jakub 0
111 Kłósek Radosław 0
112 Ligęza Szymon 0
113 Maroński Igor 0
114 Wiśniewska Nikola 0
115 Worch Jerzy 0
116 Śliwa Magdalena 0