PSC U18 rating (old)

Level
Level 3, regional tourneys
Tau
0.5
Default rate
1500
Default deviation
350
Default volatility
0.06
Rate range
1600—2600
Match outcomes
Guido's formula
Tourneys
10
Players
131
Ranking (pdf)
# Player Rate Deviation Volatility Tourneys
1 Bargiel Rafal 2677 214 0.05999 1
2 Poddenek Piotr 2655 235 0.05999 1
3 Nowicki Piotr 2601 238 0.05999 1
4 Podobinski Sebastian 2550 222 0.05999 1
5 Wozniak Andrzej 2489 216 0.05999 1
6 Szymanski Krystian 2451 231 0.05999 1
7 Grochowalski Franciszek 2438 203 0.05999 1
8 Folek Krzysztof 2436 129 0.05999 3
9 Mwiza Anderson 2402 148 0.06 2
10 Orłowski Mikołaj 2373 212 0.05999 1
11 Plywaczewski Kamil 2371 224 0.05999 1
12 Chenczke Primosz 2358 241 0.05999 1
13 Szczerbinski Patryk 2337 251 0.05999 1
14 Chmielecki Patryk 2331 226 0.05999 1
15 Sasinski Bartosz 2313 111 0.05998 3
16 Sasinski Jakub 2309 114 0.05997 3
17 Roszczyk Adam 2270 218 0.05999 1
18 Żakowski Flip 2250 125 0.05999 3
19 Walendziak Mikolaj 2240 222 0.05999 1
20 Bagiński Karol 2238 124 0.05998 3
21 Stec Mikołaj 2237 142 0.05999 2
22 Nguyen Dawid 2228 181 0.05999 1
23 Karpiński Piotr 2226 142 0.06 3
24 Kupść Kasper 2188 156 0.06 2
25 Mercik Maksym 2166 208 0.05999 1
26 Szewczyk Jakub 2139 205 0.05999 1
27 Cabak Karol 2124 99 0.05998 1
28 Czupta Kasia 2122 211 0.05999 1
29 Trzonkowski Damian 2117 219 0.05999 1
30 Waskiewicz Cyryl 2108 235 0.05999 1
31 Grom Michał 2092 158 0.06 2
32 Sowinski Emilian 2063 212 0.05999 1
33 Borczynski Piotr 2063 151 0.05999 2
34 Grzegorczuk Kacper 2062 84 0.05998 2
35 Lubanska Paulina 2056 232 0.05999 1
36 Bolek Kamil 2050 142 0.06001 3
37 Martewicz Mateusz 2043 147 0.05999 2
38 Błażkiewicz Marcin 2035 188 0.05999 1
39 Wolczynski Szymon 2033 215 0.05999 1
40 Rzewuski Wojtek 2031 112 0.05999 3
41 Salamacha Michal 2027 235 0.05999 1
42 Burakowski Jakub 2019 167 0.05999 1
43 Wójcik Wojciech 2017 143 0.05999 2
44 Adamczyk Jakub 1982 171 0.05999 1
45 Zieliński Kajetan 1980 144 0.05999 2
46 Kołodziej Szymon 1967 150 0.05999 1
47 Radionov Vladyslav 1963 168 0.05999 1
48 Najmrodzki Kajetan 1962 133 0.05999 2
49 Szczepanik Damian 1961 156 0.05999 2
50 Marat Antonina 1959 170 0.06002 2
51 Nowakowski Jan 1956 132 0.06 2
52 Kałka Gabriela 1951 179 0.05999 1
53 Krogulec Jakub 1942 182 0.06 2
54 Demilova Lipa 1938 179 0.05999 1
55 Kawałkowska Julia 1932 178 0.05999 1
56 Kierzkowski Pawel 1924 130 0.05999 2
57 Szczepaniak Magdalena 1916 144 0.06 3
58 Karawajczyk Filip 1907 144 0.05999 2
59 Szczepanik Rafal 1898 132 0.06 2
60 Wojcieski Jakub 1896 137 0.05999 3
61 Skłodowski Damian 1885 208 0.05999 1
62 Kostrzewa Adam 1885 142 0.06 2
63 Gasinska Zofia 1877 223 0.05999 1
64 Porebska Weronika 1874 219 0.05999 1
65 Mlynarczyk Agata 1873 215 0.05999 1
66 Drzewinski Pawel 1870 102 0.06001 4
67 Sinha Khushi 1868 144 0.06005 2
68 Bożyk Martyna 1868 138 0.06 2
69 Gluchowski Kamil 1867 153 0.06 2
70 Krawczyk Tomasz 1866 253 0.05999 1
71 Kuczer Bartosz 1866 268 0.05999 1
72 Zelazny Krzysztof 1863 197 0.06 2
73 Czarnecki Mateusz 1862 148 0.05999 2
74 Tomczak Stanisław 1859 180 0.05999 1
75 Długosz Jakub 1858 202 0.05999 1
76 Czupta Danuta 1856 148 0.05999 2
77 Kabalyuk Viktoria 1854 147 0.05999 2
78 Borowa Maria 1839 256 0.05999 1
79 Walewski Max 1822 136 0.06004 3
80 Harari Mika 1820 209 0.05999 1
81 Wroblewski Hubert 1818 215 0.05999 1
82 Kozierkiewicz Hubert 1813 177 0.05999 1
83 Nielubowicz Maksym 1811 219 0.05999 1
84 Kochan Pola 1799 216 0.05999 2
85 Poddenek Ola 1794 216 0.05999 1
86 Szczepanik Dawid 1782 153 0.05999 2
87 Mlynarski Adrian 1778 182 0.06002 2
88 Szymański Adrian 1770 181 0.05999 1
89 Zygmunciak Magdalena 1763 224 0.05999 1
90 Kozlowski Kamil 1753 187 0.05999 1
91 Han Michał 1751 191 0.06001 1
92 Łyszkowski Bartosz 1738 194 0.05999 1
93 Drab Dominik 1730 153 0.06002 2
94 Kostkiewicz Paulina 1719 150 0.05999 2
95 Walencki Krzysztof 1700 142 0.06002 2
96 Paduch Mateusz 1676 232 0.05999 1
97 Zygmunciak Alicja 1672 233 0.05999 1
98 Kowalska Natalia 1657 191 0.06 1
99 Wiśniewska Nikola 1650 203 0.06 1
100 Golofit Natalia 1632 256 0.05999 1
101 Fanti Esme 1614 141 0.05999 2
102 Potocki Michał 1597 193 0.05999 1
103 Paradowski Maciej 1576 251 0.05999 1
104 Karpiński Michał 1538 152 0.06006 2
105 Antepowicz Helena 1526 176 0.06 2
106 Pisarek Eryk 1496 206 0.05999 1
107 Ignatowicz Jedrzej 1490 188 0.05999 1
108 Jaroń Paweł 1486 179 0.05999 1
109 Milczarek Igor 1485 230 0.05999 1
110 Kołodziej Sebastian 1446 192 0.05999 1
111 Jedrzejczak Monika 1427 170 0.05999 2
112 Chmielewski Mateusz 1415 218 0.05999 1
113 Kubanska Patrycja 1367 202 0.05999 1
114 Olszewski Krzysztof 1298 258 0.05999 1
115 Jabłecka Julia 1203 229 0.05999 1
116 Derecka Kinga 1195 232 0.05999 1
117 Niewczas Wiktor 1157 166 0.05999 1
118 Olszewski Michał 1126 184 0.05998 1
119 Dabrowski Seweryn 1103 233 0.05999 1
120 Gołębiowski Jakub 1034 208 0.05999 1
121 Buczynski Damian 1004 250 0.05999 1
122 Luczak Adrian 935 244 0.05999 1
123 Jezierski Lukasz 903 264 0.05999 1
124 Golasiewicz Bartlomiej 858 257 0.05999 1
125 Skorupski Adam 825 164 0.05998 1
126 Luczak Justyna 800 267 0.05999 1
127 Witt Ola 800 262 0.06 2
128 Rusztecki Konrad 800 234 0.05999 1
129 Amejko Michal 800 278 0.05999 1
130 Jastrzebski Piotr 800 255 0.05999 1
131 Niewczas Anna 800 179 0.05998 1