XXII Eurocup France Single

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
La Colle-sur-Loup
Date
06-23-2018
Duration
57 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method
No bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf)
Ranked round
15
Results of the first round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Abdin Karnal Da Fatti Daniele 25 0
2 Dubois Pierre Tomasi Fabio 25 0
3 Pereira Fabian Sander Bernhard 25 0
4 Hassan Mehedi Roumegous Florence 25 0
5 Islam Nazrul Bouillon Jack 25 1
6 Kumar Ish Saric Vladimir 25 4
7 Shetye Aniket Schneider Paul 25 0
8 Krüger Tobias Grzegorczuk Kacper 25 0
9 Nessakh Karim Skaria Cyrus 2 22
10 Jörg Johannes Lerouge Benoit 25 0
11 Bollin Carlito Těšitel Jan 25 0
12 Gallo Nicolò Gomes Harvey 25 0
13 Cieply Jeremy Szczepaniak Magdalena 25 4
14 Karekar Sandesh Protic Dragomir 25 0
15 Cristiani Gianluca Tworek Frédéric 25 7
16 Venou Mouraly Scherrer Kurt 25 4
17 Hapuarachchige Dineth Baumann Stefan 25 2
18 Chavda Natvarsingh Aluthgama Prasad 25 0
19 Weerasinghe Shriyantha Ciannarella Franck 18 14
20 Hürlimann Lorenzo Danic Momcilo 25 0
21 Peter Wolfgang Demarti David 25 8
22 Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan Dix Raphel 25 0
23 Ubhayathunga Amitha Dumas Patrice 25 1
24 Meyer Josef Ekanayake Dinusha 25 4
25 Fernando Anuradha Gerbaut Patrick 25 2
26 Braun Denis Gamlath Wasantha 16 25
27 Khan Abdul Gies Oliver 25 5
28 Sasinski Bartosz Hettiyakandage Gladvin 25 0
29 Fernandez Francissco Neleththi Wipul Priyantha 25 6
30 Dewangso Rafi Lefebvre Clément 25 0
31 Sanakal Amar Perera Thushara 25 0
32 Martinelli Paolo Pidial Chandrakant 25 0
33 Pogorzelski Sylwester Pidial Stéphanie 25 1
34 Illi Anders Rajadurai Alfred 6 25
35 Holtmann Sebastian Saxena Anil Kumar 20 15
36 Mirisage Tharangaa Soudidier Olivier 25 0
37 Ahmed Shuab Sviták Zdenda 25 7
38 Welikumbura Wasantha Toubert Olivier 25 0
39 Islam Rahat Ventola Francesco 25 0
40 Baumgartner Viktor Wannuka Fernando Anjula 20 15
41 Russo Christian Warnakulasuriya Antoine 25 8
42 Schneider Uwe Watutantrige De Alwis Sudath Priyashantha 13 23
43 Nowakowska Paulina Kaiser Ronny 25 0
44 Sinha Nitesh “Nick” Faller Hans 25 9
45 Pal Ajay Chmelař Ondřej 25 0
46 Hurtig Andreas Tanaskovic Aleksandar 10 21
47 Eder Steffen Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 25 5
48 Zucchiatti Elisa Cano Stéphane 25 10
49 Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba” Jupiter Sattirabady 13 13
50 Le Liard Frédéric Maric Dragan 25 5
51 Mothe Christian Chmelař Tomáš 25 1
52 Pidial Yoann Hussain Mukith 25 0
53 Philips Patrick Pidial Steven 25 3
54 Bany Robert Lusardi Frédéric 11 21
55 Lerouge Victor Thomas Barbara 25 0
56 Baumgartner Peter Garjah Ariane 25 0
57 Janßen Thomas Cano Lucien 23 8
58 Ali Anhar Nowakowski Jan 25 0
59 Fehr Frank Glasberg Joseph 25 0
60 Schneider Armin Pidial Laetitia 25 0
61 Mothe Norbert Šalamun Tadej “Tedy” 25 0
62 Pantzos Athéna Berthélémy Thierry 25 5
63 Munaron Dominique Kälin Beat 3 25
64 Pšeničnik Lea Phantom 25 0