XXII Eurocup France Single

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
La Colle-sur-Loup
Date
23-06-2018
Duration
57 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method
No bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf)
Ranked round
15
Results of the tenth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Weerasinghe Shriyantha Islam Nazrul 25 5
2 Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan Jörg Johannes 10 24
3 Russo Christian Islam Rahat 6 25
4 Gallo Nicolò Mirisage Tharangaa 25 12
5 Shetye Aniket Sinha Nitesh “Nick” 25 2
6 Holtmann Sebastian Cristiani Gianluca 12 25
7 Bollin Carlito Sasinski Bartosz 15 24
8 Kumar Ish Fernandez Francissco 16 18
9 Cieply Jeremy Pogorzelski Sylwester 20 22
10 Hürlimann Lorenzo Dewangso Rafi 21 16
11 Karekar Sandesh Meyer Josef 12 13
12 Pereira Fabian Abdin Karnal 5 25
13 Dubois Pierre Krüger Tobias 24 9
14 Hassan Mehedi Chavda Natvarsingh 21 12
15 Hapuarachchige Dineth Rajadurai Alfred 18 13
16 Eder Steffen Martinelli Paolo 20 11
17 Protic Dragomir Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba” 9 25
18 Venou Mouraly Peter Wolfgang 16 25
19 Pal Ajay Watutantrige De Alwis Sudath Priyashantha 17 25
20 Nowakowska Paulina Da Fatti Daniele 23 7
21 Grzegorczuk Kacper Sanakal Amar 11 25
22 Perera Thushara Ahmed Shuab 7 24
23 Baumgartner Viktor Le Liard Frédéric 15 12
24 Tworek Frédéric Pidial Yoann 5 12
25 Wannuka Fernando Anjula Saxena Anil Kumar 25 0
26 Ali Anhar Munaron Dominique 25 2
27 Ciannarella Franck Braun Denis 9 21
28 Philips Patrick Schneider Uwe 7 24
29 Nessakh Karim Welikumbura Wasantha 13 18
30 Mothe Norbert Baumann Stefan 15 19
31 Illi Anders Schneider Armin 25 0
32 Fernando Anuradha Garjah Ariane 0 25
33 Sviták Zdenda Cano Lucien 25 8
34 Khan Abdul Hurtig Andreas 13 20
35 Bany Robert Warnakulasuriya Antoine 25 9
36 Kälin Beat Maric Dragan 25 10
37 Janßen Thomas Mothe Christian 6 23
38 Lerouge Benoit Dix Raphel 25 1
39 Zucchiatti Elisa Gies Oliver 25 0
40 Hettiyakandage Gladvin Saric Vladimir 13 14
41 Lerouge Victor Gomes Harvey 15 18
42 Lusardi Frédéric Hussain Mukith 13 25
43 Toubert Olivier Schneider Paul 6 25
44 Demarti David Skaria Cyrus 0 25
45 Faller Hans Szczepaniak Magdalena 16 25
46 Fehr Frank Scherrer Kurt 25 1
47 Jupiter Sattirabady Sander Bernhard 6 25
48 Baumgartner Peter Chmelař Ondřej 25 5
49 Aluthgama Prasad Pantzos Athéna 13 21
50 Ventola Francesco Ekanayake Dinusha 0 25
51 Bouillon Jack Těšitel Jan 17 10
52 Gamlath Wasantha Dumas Patrice 25 0
53 Neleththi Wipul Priyantha Gerbaut Patrick 17 13
54 Nowakowski Jan Pidial Laetitia 12 21
55 Kaiser Ronny Pidial Chandrakant 22 3
56 Tanaskovic Aleksandar Danic Momcilo 20 18
57 Cano Stéphane Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 16 22
58 Pidial Stéphanie Berthélémy Thierry 12 10
59 Soudidier Olivier Thomas Barbara 21 7
60 Šalamun Tadej “Tedy” Lefebvre Clément 18 19
61 Glasberg Joseph Pšeničnik Lea 25 1
62 Pidial Steven Chmelař Tomáš 15 18