XXII Eurocup France Single

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
La Colle-sur-Loup
Date
23-06-2018
Duration
57 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method
No bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf)
Ranked round
15
Results of the eleventh round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Holtmann Sebastian Pidial Yoann 16 12
2 Islam Nazrul Sanakal Amar 24 5
3 Cieply Jeremy Shetye Aniket 16 14
4 Weerasinghe Shriyantha Cristiani Gianluca 14 17
5 Meyer Josef Fernandez Francissco 12 25
6 Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan Chavda Natvarsingh 11 21
7 Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba” Russo Christian 9 9
8 Ahmed Shuab Peter Wolfgang 25 21
9 Karekar Sandesh Gallo Nicolò 9 21
10 Hapuarachchige Dineth Sasinski Bartosz 10 25
11 Abdin Karnal Dubois Pierre 17 22
12 Hassan Mehedi Krüger Tobias 25 2
13 Pereira Fabian Pogorzelski Sylwester 20 17
14 Bollin Carlito Watutantrige De Alwis Sudath Priyashantha 17 24
15 Kumar Ish Hürlimann Lorenzo 14 16
16 Mirisage Tharangaa Illi Anders 25 4
17 Rajadurai Alfred Baumgartner Viktor 25 6
18 Jörg Johannes Islam Rahat 22 19
19 Dewangso Rafi Ali Anhar 25 3
20 Eder Steffen Baumann Stefan 6 3
21 Wannuka Fernando Anjula Protic Dragomir 21 11
22 Sinha Nitesh “Nick” Braun Denis 11 21
23 Nowakowska Paulina Schneider Uwe 25 0
24 Perera Thushara Venou Mouraly 7 22
25 Welikumbura Wasantha Sviták Zdenda 25 2
26 Bany Robert Grzegorczuk Kacper 1 25
27 Pal Ajay Mothe Christian 11 25
28 Tworek Frédéric Schneider Armin 25 6
29 Philips Patrick Lerouge Benoit 10 6
30 Saxena Anil Kumar Hurtig Andreas 25 0
31 Ciannarella Franck Zucchiatti Elisa 10 24
32 Baumgartner Peter Gomes Harvey 25 8
33 Mothe Norbert Fehr Frank 3 19
34 Martinelli Paolo Saric Vladimir 21 22
35 Le Liard Frédéric Garjah Ariane 23 1
36 Da Fatti Daniele Nessakh Karim 23 15
37 Munaron Dominique Schneider Paul 18 11
38 Szczepaniak Magdalena Skaria Cyrus 18 8
39 Kälin Beat Hussain Mukith 25 4
40 Cano Lucien Fernando Anuradha 25 0
41 Khan Abdul Sander Bernhard 25 6
42 Hettiyakandage Gladvin Soudidier Olivier 25 6
43 Warnakulasuriya Antoine Janßen Thomas 2 16
44 Lusardi Frédéric Tanaskovic Aleksandar 17 18
45 Lerouge Victor Gamlath Wasantha 25 5
46 Dix Raphael Pantzos Athéna 4 25
47 Maric Dragan Scherrer Kurt 12 13
48 Gies Oliver Neleththi Wipul Priyantha 25 15
49 Chmelař Ondřej Ekanayake Dinusha 18 25
50 Bouillon Jack Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 25 4
51 Faller Hans Demarti David 19 10
52 Toubert Olivier Chmelař Tomáš 23 7
53 Jupiter Sattirabady Aluthgama Prasad 10 13
54 Ventola Francesco Thomas Barbara 9 19
55 Cano Stéphane Dumas Patrice 11 16
56 Těšitel Jan Danic Momcilo 25 6
57 Kaiser Ronny Glasberg Joseph 5 6
58 Pidial Steven Gerbaut Patrick 25 10
59 Pidial Stéphanie Pidial Laetitia 15 4
60 Lefebvre Clément Nowakowski Jan 4 25
61 Šalamun Tadej “Tedy” Berthélémy Thierry 12 5
62 Pidial Chandrakant Pšeničnik Lea 0 25