XXII Eurocup France Single

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
La Colle-sur-Loup
Date
06-23-2018
Duration
57 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method
No bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf)
Ranked round
15
Results of the thirdteenth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Rajadurai Alfred Wannuka Fernando Anjula 25 8
2 Pereira Fabian Hürlimann Lorenzo 16 17
3 Hapuarachchige Dineth Holtmann Sebastian 25 12
4 Dewangso Rafi Watutantrige De Alwis Sudath Priyashantha 18 13
5 Mirisage Tharangaa Ali Anhar 25 8
6 Krüger Tobias Baumgartner Viktor 20 13
7 Eder Steffen Peter Wolfgang 1 25
8 Meyer Josef Islam Rahat 2 25
9 Kumar Ish Cristiani Gianluca 25 4
10 Ahmed Shuab Sinha Nitesh “Nick” 10 22
11 Shetye Aniket Braun Denis 25 0
12 Pogorzelski Sylwester Sasinski Bartosz 11 24
13 Abdin Karnal Fernandez Francissco 25 7
14 Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan Russo Christian 19 20
15 Jörg Johannes Karekar Sandesh 25 17
16 Dubois Pierre Hassan Mehedi 25 11
17 Cieply Jeremy Weerasinghe Shriyantha 25 0
18 Tworek Frédéric Saxena Anil Kumar 6 25
19 Chavda Natvarsingh Gallo Nicolò 11 23
20 Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba” Munaron Dominique 24 0
21 Islam Nazrul Baumann Stefan 25 8
22 Bollin Carlito Le Liard Frédéric 25 2
23 Welikumbura Wasantha Cano Lucien 25 10
24 Mothe Norbert Saric Vladimir 6 23
25 Venou Mouraly Illi Anders 25 8
26 Ciannarella Franck Lerouge Victor 21 11
27 Nowakowska Paulina Zucchiatti Elisa 23 2
28 Martinelli Paolo Schneider Paul 13 25
29 Pidial Yoann Baumgartner Peter 19 8
30 Bany Robert Philips Patrick 12 7
31 Khan Abdul Mothe Christian 8 25
32 Kälin Beat Szczepaniak Magdalena 25 4
33 Grzegorczuk Kacper Hettiyakandage Gladvin 25 18
34 Sanakal Amar Schneider Armin 21 5
35 Schneider Uwe Fehr Frank 21 8
36 Protic Dragomir Pantzos Athéna 22 18
37 Perera Thushara Warnakulasuriya Antoine 25 3
38 Sviták Zdenda Tanaskovic Aleksandar 21 20
39 Da Fatti Daniele Ekanayake Dinusha 20 21
40 Janßen Thomas Skaria Cyrus 15 15
41 Gies Oliver Maric Dragan 11 13
42 Pal Ajay Garjah Ariane 25 2
43 Gomes Harvey Scherrer Kurt 25 4
44 Lerouge Benoit Toubert Olivier 23 9
45 Aluthgama Prasad Chmelař Tomáš 7 20
46 Gamlath Wasantha Hussain Mukith 17 19
47 Lusardi Frédéric Těšitel Jan 11 25
48 Hurtig Andreas Soudidier Olivier 10 19
49 Nessakh Karim Bouillon Jack 25 15
50 Dix Raphel Dumas Patrice 0 25
51 Cartolano Luigi “gigi” Fernando Anuradha 25 0
52 Sander Bernhard Neleththi Wipul Priyantha 7 24
53 Faller Hans Chmelař Ondřej 11 11
54 Pidial Steven Pidial Stéphanie 1 25
55 Cano Stéphane Pidial Laetitia 25 9
56 Ventola Francesco Nowakowski Jan 23 9
57 Thomas Barbara Glasberg Joseph 5 15
58 Demarti David Šalamun Tadej “Tedy” 25 6
59 Jupiter Sattirabady Danic Momcilo 25 19
60 Kaiser Ronny Pšeničnik Lea 10 5
61 Gerbaut Patrick Pidial Chandrakant 25 1
62 Lefebvre Clément Berthélémy Thierry 6 19