XXII Eurocup France Single

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
La Colle-sur-Loup
Date
23-06-2018
Duration
57 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method
No bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf)
Ranked round
15
Results of the sixth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Kumar Ish Ahmed Shuab 25 1
2 Karekar Sandesh Pogorzelski Sylwester 7 24
3 Chavda Natvarsingh Fernandez Francissco 25 7
4 Krüger Tobias Meyer Josef 25 4
5 Sasinski Bartosz Gallo Nicolò 12 15
6 Cieply Jeremy Dubois Pierre 8 23
7 Venou Mouraly Abdin Karnal 0 25
8 Hapuarachchige Dineth Islam Nazrul 15 20
9 Pereira Fabian Weerasinghe Shriyantha 25 14
10 Hassan Mehedi Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 13 18
11 Sviták Zdenda Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba” 8 25
12 Jörg Johannes Cristiani Gianluca 25 11
13 Bollin Carlito Ubhayathunga Amitha 25 16
14 Shetye Aniket Baumgartner Peter 25 0
15 Fernando Anuradha Zucchiatti Elisa 21 16
16 Islam Rahat Lerouge Victor 25 1
17 Khan Abdul Ali Anhar 14 17
18 Philips Patrick Baumgartner Viktor 17 9
19 Holtmann Sebastian Tworek Frédéric 25 4
20 Lerouge Benoit Pidial Yoann 7 25
21 Russo Christian Dewangso Rafi 19 12
22 Sanakal Amar Peter Wolfgang 8 18
23 Watutantrige De Alwis Sudath Priyashantha Hürlimann Lorenzo 0 25
24 Sinha Nitesh “Nick” Le Liard Frédéric 21 15
25 Mirisage Tharangaa Martinelli Paolo 25 0
26 Pal Ajay Illi Anders 17 19
27 Mothe Norbert Schneider Uwe 16 17
28 Wannuka Fernando Anjula Ciannarella Franck 20 14
29 Eder Steffen Braun Denis 12 6
30 Nowakowska Paulina Faller Hans 25 4
31 Rajadurai Alfred Kälin Beat 25 4
32 Grzegorczuk Kacper Sander Bernhard 24 13
33 Welikumbura Wasantha Skaria Cyrus 25 4
34 Perera Thushara Bany Robert 24 17
35 Saric Vladimir Ventola Francesco 3 25
36 Janßen Thomas Tanaskovic Aleksandar 14 11
37 Hettiyakandage Gladvin Gies Oliver 12 7
38 Da Fatti Daniele Chmelař Ondřej 25 5
39 Schneider Armin Garjah Ariane 25 1
40 Tomasi Fabio Pidial Steven 0 25
41 Lusardi Frédéric Toubert Olivier 22 14
42 Nessakh Karim Nowakowski Jan 25 0
43 Baumann Stefan Mothe Christian 21 15
44 Gamlath Wasantha Munaron Dominique 7 24
45 Dumas Patrice Bouillon Jack 8 22
46 Protic Dragomir Roumegous Florence 20 16
47 Neleththi Wipul Priyantha Gomes Harvey 11 13
48 Scherrer Kurt Schneider Paul 0 25
49 Saxena Anil Kumar Soudidier Olivier 25 8
50 Fehr Frank Gerbaut Patrick 25 1
51 Dix Raphel Jupiter Sattirabady 25 12
52 Hurtig Andreas Szczepaniak Magdalena 25 0
53 Cano Lucien Pantzos Athéna 19 6
54 Warnakulasuriya Antoine Ekanayake Dinusha 17 25
55 Těšitel Jan Chmelař Tomáš 24 10
56 Thomas Barbara Maric Dragan 11 25
57 Hussain Mukith Pidial Stéphanie 25 9
58 Kaiser Ronny Pidial Laetitia 25 4
59 Cano Stéphane Šalamun Tadej “Tedy” 25 0
60 Demarti David Glasberg Joseph 15 9
61 Aluthgama Prasad Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 24 16
62 Pidial Chandrakant Danic Momcilo 7 20
63 Pšeničnik Lea Berthélémy Thierry 1 13
64 Lefebvre Clément Phantom 25 0