XXII Eurocup France Single

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
La Colle-sur-Loup
Date
06-23-2018
Duration
57 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method
No bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf)
Ranked round
15
Results of the seventh round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Bollin Carlito Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 16 6
2 Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba” Hapuarachchige Dineth 19 18
3 Jörg Johannes Abdin Karnal 4 25
4 Dubois Pierre Pogorzelski Sylwester 25 4
5 Islam Rahat Rajadurai Alfred 5 25
6 Sasinski Bartosz Eder Steffen 12 22
7 Karekar Sandesh Chavda Natvarsingh 19 7
8 Cieply Jeremy Pereira Fabian 12 13
9 Krüger Tobias Islam Nazrul 18 5
10 Kumar Ish Gallo Nicolò 18 16
11 Weerasinghe Shriyantha Nowakowska Paulina 23 13
12 Ahmed Shuab Russo Christian 10 25
13 Venou Mouraly Hürlimann Lorenzo 18 22
14 Meyer Josef Ali Anhar 25 5
15 Mirisage Tharangaa Sinha Nitesh “Nick” 15 25
16 Shetye Aniket Cristiani Gianluca 18 20
17 Fernando Anuradha Pidial Yoann 6 16
18 Fernandez Francissco Illi Anders 23 17
19 Philips Patrick Wannuka Fernando Anjula 0 22
20 Schneider Uwe Hassan Mehedi 13 23
21 Sviták Zdenda Perera Thushara 10 18
22 Baumgartner Viktor Lerouge Victor 25 12
23 Holtmann Sebastian Peter Wolfgang 24 17
24 Ubhayathunga Amitha Welikumbura Wasantha 18 22
25 Lerouge Benoit Hettiyakandage Gladvin 10 21
26 Sanakal Amar Fehr Frank 22 13
27 Janßen Thomas Baumgartner Peter 25 14
28 Pal Ajay Saxena Anil Kumar 25 0
29 Khan Abdul Schneider Paul 25 12
30 Grzegorczuk Kacper Braun Denis 20 12
31 Watutantrige De Alwis Sudath Priyashantha Ventola Francesco 24 7
32 Da Fatti Daniele Bouillon Jack 25 5
33 Ciannarella Franck Baumann Stefan 25 14
34 Mothe Norbert Faller Hans 25 6
35 Dewangso Rafi Nessakh Karim 20 7
36 Zucchiatti Elisa Lusardi Frédéric 20 7
37 Le Liard Frédéric Pidial Steven 24 8
38 Kälin Beat Protic Dragomir 12 15
39 Tworek Frédéric Gomes Harvey 25 9
40 Martinelli Paolo Munaron Dominique 0 25
41 Schneider Armin Hurtig Andreas 25 16
42 Dix Raphel Bany Robert 0 25
43 Skaria Cyrus Cano Lucien 14 12
44 Scherrer Kurt Garjah Ariane 13 23
45 Sander Bernhard Gies Oliver 0 25
46 Saric Vladimir Chmelař Ondřej 10 12
47 Gamlath Wasantha Aluthgama Prasad 19 20
48 Dumas Patrice Roumegous Florence 4 25
49 Hussain Mukith Kaiser Ronny 23 13
50 Toubert Olivier Těšitel Jan 16 7
51 Neleththi Wipul Priyantha Maric Dragan 17 19
52 Nowakowski Jan Demarti David 7 23
53 Mothe Christian Ekanayake Dinusha 25 0
54 Soudidier Olivier Cano Stéphane 8 12
55 Tanaskovic Aleksandar Szczepaniak Magdalena 14 22
56 Gerbaut Patrick Jupiter Sattirabady 5 23
57 Pantzos Athéna Šalamun Tadej “Tedy” 18 19
58 Berthélémy Thierry Warnakulasuriya Antoine 2 21
59 Pidial Stéphanie Glasberg Joseph 12 2
60 Pšeničnik Lea Danic Momcilo 4 25
61 Thomas Barbara Chmelař Tomáš 15 22
62 Cartolano Luigi “gigi” Pidial Laetitia 16 20
63 Lefebvre Clément Pidial Chandrakant 6 18