XXI Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
San Michele All'Adige
Date
29-07-2017
Duration
50 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method
No bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf)
Ranked round
15
Results of the twelfth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Fernandez Francissco Hapuarachchige Dineth 18 5
2 Cristiani Gianluca Colin Thibault 25 5
3 Bollin Carlito Pedicini Francesco 25 0
4 Khan Abdul Polchow Dirk 25 14
5 Pogorzelski Sylwester Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 3 25
6 Sieger Kevin Nowakowska Paulina 25 4
7 Abdin Ansar Meyer Josef 25 9
8 Peter Wolfgang Martinelli Paolo 18 19
9 Venou Mouraly Dewangso Rafi 24 8
10 Russo Christian Sasinski Bartosz 17 9
11 Abdin Karnal Karekar Sandesh 22 12
12 Dubois Pierre Islam Rahat 25 13
13 Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba” Fernando Sasi 25 4
14 Hassan Mehedi Pereira Fabian 25 8
15 Islam Nazrul Krüger Tobias 13 25
16 Jörg Johannes Shetye Aniket 6 25
17 Vanderlan Amith Baumgartner Viktor 25 4
18 Gupta Ish Weerasinghe Shriyantha 12 24
19 Ahmed Muhiuddin Buchmann Walter 25 21
20 Gallo Nicolò Ahmed Md. Badol 25 2
21 Venou Radjou Sanakal Amar 20 15
22 Fernando Anuradha Schee Van Der Pim 25 7
23 Hürlimann Lorenzo Chavda Natvarsingh 14 24
24 Holtmann Sebastian Munaron Dominique 21 0
25 Fehr Frank Humbert Nick 15 5
26 Welikumbura Wasantha Steiner Armin 25 14
27 Pal Ajay Ahmed Shuab 23 14
28 Schneider Uwe Ubhayathunga Amitha 22 12
29 Le Liard Frédéric Philips Patrick 11 8
30 Mirisage Tharangaa Fernando Suresh 10 17
31 Canisi Vittorio Schnoor Bodo 25 0
32 Grzegorczuk Kacper Hurtig Andreas 18 20
33 Schneider Armin Liyanage Ari 18 10
34 Bany Robert Pidial Yoann 16 5
35 Janßen Thomas Bascarane Dinesh 19 21
36 Těšitel Jan Stucchi Stefano 0 23
37 Sasinski Jakub Sinha Nitesh “Nick” 25 1
38 Martinelli Andrea Saric Vladimir 22 13
39 Hardt Rainer Tworek Frédéric 23 16
40 Zucchiatti Elisa Jupiter Sattirabady 19 2
41 Da Fatti Daniele Vormwald Thomas 25 7
42 Mothe Norbert Mothe Christian 16 21
43 Tomasi Fabio Schneider Paul 13 19
44 Seibert Gunter “gunny” Smoljak Štěpán 6 25
45 Szczepaniak Magdalena Pidial Laetitia 25 0
46 Rezek František Maric Dragan 10 17
47 Shahid Abdus Lerouge Benoit 12 10
48 Balicchi Giorgio Bażyński Jan 18 22
49 Smoljak Filip Martinelli Giulio 19 9
50 Weigel Meike Formánek Aleš 19 14
51 Vollebregt Laura Hussain Mukith 20 21
52 Matys Tadeáš Chmelař Tomáš 25 1
53 Tanaskovic Aleksandar Glasberg Joseph 25 4
54 Sander Bernhard Protic Dragomir 21 6
55 Donnini Rodolfo “Rudy” Spazzali Antonio 25 4
56 Cano Stéphane Boulanger Jacques 25 0
57 Garjah Ariane Cano Lucien 23 8
58 Cartolano Luigi “gigi” Le Liard Nolan 25 0
59 Eigenmann Stefan Nowakowski Jan 25 0
60 Kaiser Ronny Beltrami Simone “Mario” 20 1
61 Chmelař Ondřej Gomes Harvey 14 8
62 Lusardi Frédéric Nebojša Jovanović 6 8
63 Simonazzi Marco Ammazzalamorte Lucia Elena 14 3
64 Králová Romana Pšeničnik Lea 22 0
65 Faller Hans Berthélémy Thierry 20 6
66 Šalamun Tadej Scherrer Kurt 6 25