XXI Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
San Michele All'Adige
Date
29-07-2017
Duration
50 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method
No bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf)
Ranked round
15
Results of the sixth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Gallo Nicolò Islam Nazrul 10 19
2 Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba” Pereira Fabian 6 25
3 Ahmed Md. Badol Cristiani Gianluca 20 25
4 Sieger Kevin Venou Radjou 25 20
5 Dubois Pierre Jörg Johannes 23 7
6 Gupta Ish Hassan Mehedi 12 21
7 Abdin Karnal Bollin Carlito 25 4
8 Sasinski Bartosz Abdin Ansar 5 25
9 Fernandez Francissco Pogorzelski Sylwester 25 2
10 Meyer Josef Hürlimann Lorenzo 18 9
11 Islam Rahat Venou Mouraly 16 21
12 Karekar Sandesh Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 20 17
13 Vanderlan Amith Pal Ajay 1 25
14 Hapuarachchige Dineth Steiner Armin 25 0
15 Welikumbura Wasantha Fernando Suresh 25 0
16 Fernando Anuradha Zucchiatti Elisa 21 18
17 Krüger Tobias Polchow Dirk 22 11
18 Peter Wolfgang Chavda Natvarsingh 17 9
19 Nowakowska Paulina Dewangso Rafi 19 7
20 Ahmed Shuab Bany Robert 2 12
21 Weerasinghe Shriyantha Pidial Yoann 25 5
22 Mirisage Tharangaa Schneider Armin 25 6
23 Colin Thibault Holtmann Sebastian 14 24
24 Shetye Aniket Buchmann Walter 25 7
25 Ahmed Muhiuddin Tomasi Fabio 25 0
26 Ubhayathunga Amitha Schnoor Bodo 25 7
27 Canisi Vittorio Sanakal Amar 0 25
28 Khan Abdul Munaron Dominique 25 1
29 Pedicini Francesco Schee Van Der Pim 19 15
30 Stucchi Stefano Sander Bernhard 23 9
31 Baumgartner Viktor Mothe Christian 25 9
32 Russo Christian Schneider Uwe 22 21
33 Humbert Nick Martinelli Andrea 14 22
34 Fernando Sasi Jupiter Sattirabady 25 8
35 Sasinski Jakub Mothe Norbert 20 19
36 Fehr Frank Vollebregt Laura 25 0
37 Da Fatti Daniele Seibert Gunter “gunny” 16 17
38 Těšitel Jan Donnini Rodolfo “Rudy” 25 1
39 Martinelli Paolo Gomes Harvey 25 0
40 Liyanage Ari Kaiser Ronny 13 4
41 Shahid Abdus Faller Hans 22 19
42 Vormwald Thomas Janßen Thomas 6 25
43 Grzegorczuk Kacper Smoljak Filip 15 11
44 Tworek Frédéric Matys Tadeáš 7 15
45 Bażyński Jan Rezek František 25 11
46 Sinha Nitesh “Nick” Scherrer Kurt 21 6
47 Martinelli Giulio Szczepaniak Magdalena 11 23
48 Hurtig Andreas Lerouge Benoit 25 0
49 Saric Vladimir Bascarane Dinesh 11 17
50 Chmelař Ondřej Boulanger Jacques 11 11
51 Hardt Rainer Maric Dragan 25 4
52 Eigenmann Stefan Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 11 20
53 Le Liard Frédéric Formánek Aleš 13 13
54 Berthélémy Thierry Weigel Meike 4 22
55 Philips Patrick Smoljak Štěpán 11 25
56 Schneider Paul Chmelař Tomáš 18 19
57 Balicchi Giorgio Králová Romana 17 13
58 Protic Dragomir Ammazzalamorte Lucia Elena 25 0
59 Cano Lucien Šalamun Tadej 20 14
60 Cano Stéphane Nowakowski Jan 25 9
61 Pidial Laetitia Beltrami Simone “Mario” 16 10
62 Tanaskovic Aleksandar Lusardi Frédéric 25 9
63 Garjah Ariane Hussain Mukith 16 17
64 Spazzali Antonio Glasberg Joseph 5 10
65 Pšeničnik Lea Le Liard Nolan 5 15
66 Nebojša Jovanović Simonazzi Marco 9 16