15th Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
Villepinte
Date
06-25-2011
Duration
55 minutes
Coupling method
Ranking order
Bounty-giving method
Classic millesimal bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 (pdf)
Ranked round
11
Results of the nineth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Ducher Yuvaradj Narkar Chandan 19 21
2 Nessakh Karim Peter Wolfgang 10 20
3 Ahmed Muhiuddin Kumar Ish 19 9
4 Khan Murshad Bollin Carlito 14 25
5 Ahmed Shuab Collard Steeve 8 21
6 Abdin Karnal Pereira Fabian 22 8
7 Meyer Josef Ubhayathunga Amitha 17 16
8 Miah Shaheen Polchow Dirk 18 14
9 Ali Sunahar Leau Jonathan 13 18
10 Dubois Pierre Islam Nazrul 15 6
11 Khan Abdur Rahman Sinha Nitesh “Nick” 24 16
12 Humbert Nick Nauandish Abdullah 2 16
13 Malik Abdul Cieply Jeremy 14 19
14 Stucchi Stefano Krüger Tobias 7 21
15 Hurtig Andreas Canisi Vittorio 25 1
16 Venou Mouraly Miah Ala 8 25
17 Rajadurai Alfred Braun Denis 25 7
18 Kracht Andreas Martinelli Paolo 22 25
19 Wahid Abdul Venou Radjou 22 10
20 Schneider Armin Pedicini Francesco 0 25
21 Cristiani Gianluca Jörg Johannes 25 1
22 D'Silva Cornel “Ravi” Hürlimann Lorenzo 24 7
23 Steiner Armin Sieger Kevin 10 22
24 Gomes Harvey Frauenrath Ingo 11 25
25 Colin Thibault Ometto Paolo 23 18
26 Fabiano Stefano Masson Cyrille 15 14
27 Liakhoff Stéphane Da Fatti Daniele 25 6
28 Seibert Gunter “gunny” Bouillon Jack 25 16
29 Zucchiatti Elisa Eder Steffen 18 7
30 Fehr Frank Huchet Thierry 12 21
31 Felizardo Renato Faller Hans 25 4
32 Geister Jan Motta Claudio 22 24
33 Miah Ahad Ali Anhar 25 5
34 Baumgartner Viktor Sander Bernhard 25 12
35 Chobe Thomas Fernandez Carlos 11 25
36 Rosin Kristian Martinelli Andrea 25 6
37 Buchmann Walter Maurizi Riccardo 6 25
38 Sieger Alain Cano Stéphane 7 9
39 Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba” Smoljak Filip 17 12
40 Tomasi Fabio Pidial Yoann 21 15
41 Perkin Julian Changrani Nitin 16 1
42 Iyons Nickolas David Jupiter Sattirabady 1 16
43 Schierl Pavel “Šéfik” Ammazzalamorte Lucia Elena 5 15
44 Pidial Steven Donnini Rodolfo “Rudy” 23 19
45 Králová Romana Pantzos Athéna 25 0
46 Sinha Rishi Rockey M .S 25 0
47 Dupé Michael Uddin Azir 10 17