17th Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
Leszno
Date
06-22-2013
Duration
55 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Bounty-giving method
Classic millesimal bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 (pdf)
Ranked round
11
Results of the eleventh round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Bollin Carlito Mueller-Linow Mark 5 25
2 Venou Mouraly Kalinga Mervin 25 4
3 Miah Shaheen Cristiani Gianluca 22 16
4 Islam Nazrul Sieger Kevin 25 5
5 Pogorzelski Sylwester Sinha Nitesh “Nick” 10 23
6 Ali Sunahar Pereira Fabian 11 20
7 Polchow Dirk Jörg Johannes 18 20
8 Krüger Tobias Ubhayathunga Amitha 20 19
9 Canisi Vittorio Khan Abdul 20 19
10 Böcker Peter Venou Radjou 23 7
11 Dubois Pierre Khan Murshad 21 25
12 Martinelli Paolo Clement Anthony 22 6
13 Abdin Karnal Narkar Chandan 25 4
14 Hassan Mehedi Huchet Thierry 25 0
15 Rajadurai Alfred Sanakal Amar 15 21
16 Babu Saravanan Mannan Eshan 17 7
17 Malik Abdul Kumar Ish 15 22
18 Peter Wolfgang Hurtig Andreas 25 2
19 Stucchi Stefano Geister Jan 5 25
20 Baumgartner Viktor Sasinski Jakub 25 0
21 Ahmed Misbah Pedicini Francesco 0 25
22 Chobe Thomas Fernandez Carlos 22 16
23 Hürlimann Lorenzo Fabiano Stefano 25 0
24 Schneider Uwe Manoharan Daniel 24 15
25 Fehr Frank Ometto Paolo 20 17
26 Kanagan Balendran Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 22 6
27 Meyer Josef Schackert Susanne 25 10
28 Zucchiatti Elisa Nauandish Abdullah 20 14
29 Miah Ala Da Fatti Daniele 11 25
30 Miah Ahad Kuppusamy Thangaraj 4 25
31 Rangasamy Soundararajah Smoljak Filip 25 3
32 Nowakowska Paulina Pal Ajay 11 17
33 Ali Anhar Shahid Abdus 13 24
34 Scherrer Kurt Szczepanik Rafal 25 5
35 Ramakrishna Nagaraj Humbert Nick 13 25
36 Chmelař Ondřej Skaria Cyrus 19 9
37 Seibert Gunter “gunny” Kanagan Santhakumar 25 9
38 Těšitel Jan Donnini Rodolfo “Rudy” 4 25
39 Eder Steffen Islam Rahat 22 15
40 Tomasi Fabio Sander Bernhard 11 22
41 Jupiter Sattirabady Martinelli Andrea 9 20
42 Hussain Mukith Arnold Von Gunnar “Carrom.se” 25 8
43 Steiner Armin Králová Romana 23 11
44 Pidial Yoann Balicchi Giorgio 25 0
45 Kaminski Lukasz Thomas Barbara 1 24
46 Martinelli Giulio Sasinski Bartosz “Bartek” 10 10
47 Rzewuski Wojtek Perkin Julian 11 4
48 Chmelař Tomáš Schneider Paul 7 9
49 Bany Robert Deiva Prabagarane 17 10
50 Schneider Armin Faller Hans 25 9
51 Gomes Harvey Glasberg Joseph 22 5
52 Schierl Pavel “Šéfik” Ammazzalamorte Lucia Elena 24 4
53 Khattry Paniagua Igor Phantom 25 0
54 Mendez Banderas Luis Felipe Uddin Azir 3 25
55 Mazur Skaria Anna Berthélémy Thierry 5 16