17th Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
Leszno
Date
06-22-2013
Duration
55 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Bounty-giving method
Classic millesimal bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 (pdf)
Ranked round
11
Results of the second round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Ubhayathunga Amitha Donnini Rodolfo “Rudy” 25 0
2 Faller Hans Bollin Carlito 4 25
3 Mannan Eshan Hürlimann Lorenzo 0 25
4 Clement Anthony Tomasi Fabio 25 15
5 Mueller-Linow Mark Sasinski Bartosz 25 9
6 Hassan Mehedi Těšitel Jan 25 0
7 Dubois Pierre Ali Sunahar 25 5
8 Chobe Thomas Martinelli Giulio 25 8
9 Islam Nazrul Miah Ala 25 4
10 Abdin Karnal Cristiani Gianluca 25 0
11 Khan Abdul Huchet Thierry 7 22
12 Khan Murshad Perkin Julian 25 4
13 Ali Anhar Peter Wolfgang 18 12
14 Szczepanik Rafal Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 3 25
15 Kumar Ish Rzewuski Wojtek 25 5
16 Miah Shaheen Pereira Fabian 11 14
17 Fehr Frank Skaria Cyrus 22 14
18 Venou Radjou Ahmed Misbah 24 9
19 Krüger Tobias Sieger Kevin 25 1
20 Schneider Armin Pidial Yoann 18 12
21 Jupiter Sattirabady Schneider Uwe 25 3
22 Gomes Harvey Böcker Peter 6 25
23 Stucchi Stefano Jörg Johannes 15 25
24 Rangasamy Soundararajah Canisi Vittorio 5 23
25 Humbert Nick Deiva Prabagarane 21 11
26 Venou Mouraly Manoharan Daniel 25 2
27 Rajadurai Alfred Narkar Chandan 10 25
28 Fabiano Stefano Chmelař Tomáš 21 8
29 Shahid Abdus Smoljak Filip 18 19
30 Schackert Susanne Bany Robert 15 9
31 Polchow Dirk Eder Steffen 25 1
32 Meyer Josef Kuppusamy Thangaraj 11 25
33 Sanakal Amar Mazur Skaria Anna 25 0
34 Da Fatti Daniele Mendez Banderas Luis Felipe 16 9
35 Kalinga Mervin Scherrer Kurt 25 6
36 Sander Bernhard Arnold Von Gunnar “Carrom.se” 21 3
37 Babu Saravanan Ometto Paolo 25 0
38 Martinelli Paolo Pal Ajay 25 1
39 Pedicini Francesco Miah Ahad 23 18
40 Geister Jan Sinha Nitesh “Nick” 22 13
41 Glasberg Joseph Chmelař Ondřej 4 25
42 Malik Abdul Schierl Pavel “Šéfik” 25 0
43 Martinelli Andrea Ammazzalamorte Lucia Elena 25 0
44 Steiner Armin Hurtig Andreas 9 25
45 Schneider Paul Nauandish Abdullah 7 18
46 Fernandez Carlos Kanagan Balendran 14 25
47 Klint Olof Khattry Paniagua Igor 0 12
48 Balicchi Giorgio Baumgartner Viktor 4 25
49 Uddin Azir Thomas Barbara 25 11
50 Seibert Gunter “gunny” Berthélémy Thierry 25 0
51 Zucchiatti Elisa Hussain Mukith 25 0
52 Králová Romana Sasinski Jakub 16 22
53 Kanagan Santhakumar Ramakrishna Nagaraj 11 10
54 Nowakowska Paulina Kaminski Lukasz 25 0
55 Islam Rahat Pogorzelski Sylwester 16 23