17th Carrom Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
Leszno
Date
06-22-2013
Duration
55 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Bounty-giving method
Classic millesimal bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 (pdf)
Ranked round
11
Results of the seventh round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Ali Sunahar Rajadurai Alfred 25 9
2 Kumar Ish Stucchi Stefano 25 1
3 Dubois Pierre Pereira Fabian 0 25
4 Venou Radjou Canisi Vittorio 25 12
5 Jörg Johannes Narkar Chandan 19 12
6 Böcker Peter Abdin Karnal 14 25
7 Hassan Mehedi Sinha Nitesh “Nick” 25 0
8 Mueller-Linow Mark Baumgartner Viktor 9 10
9 Huchet Thierry Pedicini Francesco 25 12
10 Chobe Thomas Miah Shaheen 2 25
11 Venou Mouraly Sieger Kevin 25 7
12 Ali Anhar Geister Jan 0 25
13 Ahmed Misbah Malik Abdul 16 16
14 Pogorzelski Sylwester Khan Murshad 0 25
15 Cristiani Gianluca Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 25 2
16 Bollin Carlito Peter Wolfgang 18 13
17 Krüger Tobias Martinelli Paolo 25 6
18 Clement Anthony Islam Nazrul 9 20
19 Sanakal Amar Zucchiatti Elisa 20 8
20 Humbert Nick Hürlimann Lorenzo 0 25
21 Kanagan Balendran Seibert Gunter “gunny” 15 15
22 Rangasamy Soundararajah Pidial Yoann 15 20
23 Smoljak Filip Bany Robert 11 6
24 Hurtig Andreas Těšitel Jan 25 0
25 Babu Saravanan Fernandez Carlos 25 6
26 Miah Ahad Miah Ala 3 25
27 Da Fatti Daniele Islam Rahat 25 7
28 Sasinski Jakub Chmelař Ondřej 24 6
29 Mannan Eshan Manoharan Daniel 25 8
30 Meyer Josef Schneider Uwe 18 8
31 Kuppusamy Thangaraj Sander Bernhard 12 20
32 Ubhayathunga Amitha Nauandish Abdullah 25 6
33 Ramakrishna Nagaraj Fabiano Stefano 5 23
34 Kalinga Mervin Pal Ajay 25 0
35 Polchow Dirk Tomasi Fabio 25 2
36 Shahid Abdus Kanagan Santhakumar 9 23
37 Nowakowska Paulina Khan Abdul 13 25
38 Schackert Susanne Szczepanik Rafal 19 11
39 Schneider Armin Balicchi Giorgio 17 20
40 Fehr Frank Králová Romana 25 0
41 Ometto Paolo Arnold Von Gunnar “Carrom.se” 25 13
42 Jupiter Sattirabady Perkin Julian 10 18
43 Gomes Harvey Martinelli Giulio 3 25
44 Faller Hans Donnini Rodolfo “Rudy” 10 13
45 Rzewuski Wojtek Thomas Barbara 20 11
46 Steiner Armin Mendez Banderas Luis Felipe 25 5
47 Martinelli Andrea Chmelař Tomáš 25 0
48 Eder Steffen Ammazzalamorte Lucia Elena 25 7
49 Skaria Cyrus Scherrer Kurt 14 21
50 Uddin Azir Schierl Pavel “Šéfik” 19 15
51 Kaminski Lukasz Mazur Skaria Anna 18 4
52 Sasinski Bartosz Hussain Mukith 25 7
53 Deiva Prabagarane Khattry Paniagua Igor 25 0
54 Berthélémy Thierry Klint Olof 25 0
55 Glasberg Joseph Schneider Paul 16 15