14th Carrom Open Cup Prague

Mistrovství ČR 2019

Club
Czech Carrom Association
Location
Prague
Date
11-16-2019
Duration
52 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, single match
Bounty-giving method
Centesimal bounties
Rating
CZ rating
Players
50
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 (pdf)
Ranking (pdf)
# Player Points Bucholz Net score Total score Bounty
1 Pogorzelski Sylwester 14 66 139 175 100.00
2 Schee Van Der Pim 12 64 59 138 97.98
3 Šimunský Horst 12 50 74 126 95.95
4 Weerasinghe Shriyantha 10 66 38 131 93.93
5 Bany Robert 10 62 86 140 91.92
6 Rosin Kristian 10 60 70 150 89.90
7 Sviták Zdenda 10 59 41 133 87.87
8 Perera Thushara 10 58 52 135 85.85
9 Ubhayathunga Amitha 10 56 71 153 83.84
10 Schneider Paul 10 53 57 145 81.81
11 Nebeling Simon 10 50 84 145 79.79
12 Fehr Frank 8 67 47 122 77.78
13 Smoljak Filip 8 61 -28 81 75.76
14 Schneider Uwe 8 60 64 135 73.73
15 Janßen Thomas 8 60 7 108 71.70
16 Chmelař Ondřej 8 56 19 115 69.68
17 Novák Karlos 8 54 42 130 67.67
18 Neleththi Wipul Priyantha 8 54 23 119 65.65
19 Patil Raj 8 54 17 113 63.63
20 Chmelař Tomáš 8 54 16 102 61.60
21 Wroczynski Pawel 8 52 49 130 59.59
22 Matys Tadeáš 8 52 23 114 57.57
23 Těšitel Jan 8 47 1 88 55.54
24 Faller Hans 8 47 -6 97 53.53
25 Boog Michael 7 41 7 107 51.50
26 Schnoor Bodo 6 52 31 116 49.49
27 Kaiser Ronny 6 52 -31 75 47.46
28 Jastrzębski Tomasz 6 50 -9 104 45.45
29 Rezek František 6 49 -17 107 43.42
30 Červenka František 6 48 8 103 41.40
31 Brožek Darius 6 48 -11 94 39.39
32 Neumann Wolfgang 6 46 -44 78 37.36
33 Patra Madhusudan 6 46 -57 58 35.35
34 Navrátil Lukáš 6 44 -12 90 33.32
35 Fučík Michal 6 44 -52 77 31.30
36 Formánek Aleš 6 42 1 103 29.28
37 Weiss Marcin 6 40 8 96 27.26
38 Křesťan Aleš 6 40 -61 56 25.23
39 Sysr Vít 6 30 -27 73 23.21
40 Schackert Susanne 5 51 -14 92 21.19
41 Schierl Pavel “Šéfik” 4 45 -41 61 19.17
42 Bednář Matěj 4 44 -72 56 17.16
43 Táborský Zdeněk “Saki” 4 44 -102 43 15.14
44 Červenková Laura 4 38 -87 39 13.11
45 Fojtík Zbyněk 4 36 -94 41 11.09
46 Morga Pawel 4 29 -59 67 9.08
47 Křesťanová Dominika 2 37 -83 51 7.05
48 Blaut Witold 2 36 -69 44 5.04
49 Pavela Jirka “Tlegy” 2 28 -64 49 3.02
50 Hink Piotr 2 28 -94 36 1.00