Players directory

Polish Carrom Association

« A »

Adamczyk Jakub

Agrawal Sneha

Alenowicz Marek

Amarnani Divit

Ambroziak Bartosz

Aniołek Benedykt

Antepowicz Helena

Arivarasu Surya

Aseeruddin Syed

« B »

Bagiński Karol

Bajek Wiktoria

Bany Robert

Bareja Julia

Bażyński Jan

Bednarczyk Gabrysia

Bednarczyk Mikołaj

Bhimanwar Nihar

Bisaria Ajay

Bodył Bruno

Bojar Adam

Borczynski Piotr

Borodeńko Daniel

Bose Sibbin

Bożyk Dawid

Bożyk Martyna

Buczulak Jan

Buczulak Natalia

Burakowski Jakub

Buvaneswaran Arunkumar

Byrski Zbigniew

Błażkiewicz Marcin

Błażkiewicz Mateusz

« C »

Ceglarski Kajetan

Chaturvedi Mayank

Chenczke Primosz

Chetan Anuj

Cymbajew Andrzej

Czarnecki Mateusz

Czerniejewski Piotr

Czupta Danuta

Czupta Kasia

« D »

D'Silva Cornel “Ravi”

Decyk Piotr

Demilova Lipa

Dhanasekaran Darma Raja

Dobek Jakub

Drab Dawid

Drab Dominik

Druzd Szymon

Duch Monika

Dymiński Maksymilian

Długosz Jakub

« F »

Fanti Esme

Folek Krzysztof

« G »

Gajda Filip

Garg Nupur

Gawart Jakub

George Shabu

Glowacki Grzegorz

Gokul Aadhith

Golal Marcin

Gora Grzegorz

Gołębiowski Jakub

Grochowalski Franciszek

Grom Michał

Grzegorczuk Kacper

Górczyńska Natalia

« H »

Han Michał

Harari Mika

Hermanowicz Mateusz

Hussaini Razvi

« I »

Iagesyan Hovanes

« J »

Jabłecka Julia

Jabłoński Paweł

Jackowska Hanna

Janeczek Basia

Janeczek Wojtek

Jankowski Antoni

Jaroń Paweł

Jastrzębski Tomasz

Joshi Harsh S

Jureczko Kevin

« K »

K Johnkutty Varghese

Kabalyuk Viktoria

Kaczan Aleksander

Kaminski Lukasz

Kapusta Katarzyna

Kapusta Zuzanna

Karawajczyk Filip

Karpiński Michał

Karpiński Piotr

Karpowski Robert

Kathirvel Gokul

Kawałkowska Julia

Kałka Gabriela

Kierzkowski Pawel

Kluszewski Stanisław

Korkosz Patrycja

Korkosz Stanisław

Kornelak Patryk

Kostkiewicz Paulina

Kostrzewa Adam

Kotwicki Olgierd

Kowalska Natalia

Kowalski Patryk

Kozierkiewicz Hubert

Kołodziej Szymon

Kołota Marcin

Krajewski Filip

Krishnamoorthy Dhinakkaran R

Krupski Jakub

Kukielski Marcin

Kumar Anand

Kumar Awadh

Kunc Maciej

Kunc Michał

Kunc Svetlana

Kunc Wiktoria

Kupść Kasper

Kurda Kamil

Kwiecień Piotr

Kłosok Oliwier

Kłuciński Piotr

Kłudkiewicz Maciej

Kłósek Radosław

« L »

Lala Naeem Ismail Mahmad

Ligęza Szymon

Loganathan Yogasimhan

Ludwiszewski Robert

« M »

Mandziuk Irena

Mandziuk Sofia

Marat Antonina

Maroński Igor

Maslowski Karol

Matyka Mikołaj

Mercik Maksym

Miciński-Byrski Kajetan

Monga Bhaagya

Monga Pankaj

Murpani Siddharth

Mwiza Anderson

« N »

Najmrodzki Kajetan

Newczyński Krystian

Nguyen Dawid

Niewczas Anna

Niewczas Weronika

Niewczas Wiktor

Niżyński Damian

Nowakowska Paulina

Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba”

Nowakowski Jan

« O »

Olszewska Anna

Olszewski Krzysztof

Olszewski Michał

Opadczuk Krzysztof

Orłowski Mikołaj

Osiński Bartosz

« P »

Pal Ajay

Pant Sneha

Parab Kedar

Patel Mahesh

Patel Siddhant

Patil Digvijay

Pawlowski Kamil

Pawlowski Paweł

Paź Michał

Penkala Lukasz

Pogorzelski Sylwester

Polak Michał

Pospiech Damian

Potocki Michał

Połeć Artur

Połeć Mikołaj

Proctor Oliver

Przybyszewski Leon

Pydipilli Narendra

« R »

Radionov Vladyslav

Radziwon Jan

Reszka Paulina

Rutkowski Sebastian

Rzewuski Wojtek

« S »

Sampath Anand

Sasinski Bartosz

Sasinski Jakub

Saxena Anil Kumar

Saxena Saurabh

Saxena Subhesh

Shaikh Rais

Singh Anamika

Singh Rahul

Singh Saarans

Singh Santosh

Singh Simranjeet

Singh Pahwa Taranpreet

Sinh Pahwa Nirmal

Sinha Khushi

Sinha Krish

Sinha Nitesh “Nick”

Sinha Rishi

Skorupski Adam

Skłodowski Damian

Soni Swati

Srinivasan Janakiraman

Stachiewicz Alek

Stafijowski Piotr

Stec Mikołaj

Strach Tomasz

Sumka Oliwier

Swain Aakash

Szczepanik Damian

Szczepanik Dawid

Szewczyk Jakub

Szewczyk Klaudia

Szkodziński Oskar

Szkolmowski Aleksander

Szydłowski Michał

Szymański Adrian

« T »

Tanna Vipul

Tomaszewski Mateusz

Tomczak Stanisław

Tournament Director Psc

« W »

Walencki Krzysztof

Walencki Tomasz

Walewski Max

Wardzyński Marcel

Wardzyński Robert

Warot Dawid

Warot Kacper

Winiarski Bartosz

Witakowski Dawid

Wiśniewska Nikola

Wiśniewski Rafał

Wojciech Rzewuski

Wojcieski Jakub

Wolski Adam

Worch Jerzy

Woźniak Karol

Wroczynski Pawel

Wypych Kacper

Wyszkowski Mateusz

Wójcik Grzegorz

Wójcik Grześ

Wójcik Wojciech

Wójec Kuba

« Z »

Zieliński Kajetan

Zybura Adam

« Ł »

Ławnikowicz Maciej

Łubiński Maks

Łuczak Maciej

Łyszkowski Bartosz

« Ś »

Śliwa Magdalena

« Ż »

Żakowski Flip