19th Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
Lungern
Date
29-08-2015
Duration
50 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method
No bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 (pdf)
Ranked round
14
Results of the twelfth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Sasinski Bartosz Lamy Benoît 21 12
2 Sanakal Amar Hurtig Andreas 25 0
3 Sieger Kevin Nowakowska Paulina 23 13
4 Gallo Nicolò Malik Abdul 12 20
5 Narkar Chandan Stucchi Stefano 25 0
6 Pereira Fabian Krüger Tobias 25 0
7 Bollin Carlito Kumar Ish 11 16
8 Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan Illi Anders 23 3
9 Ducher Yuvaradj Chavda Natvarsingh 14 18
10 Hassan Mehedi Jörg Johannes 25 0
11 Hürlimann Lorenzo Canisi Vittorio 13 21
12 Böcker Peter Fernandez Francissco 19 11
13 Dubois Pierre Islam Nazrul 22 13
14 Venou Mouraly Martinelli Paolo 25 11
15 Peter Wolfgang Colin Thibault 24 16
16 Wurst Heiko Mueller-Linow Mark 6 25
17 Ahmed Shuab Schackert Susanne 25 1
18 Islam Rahat Lerouge Victor 25 0
19 Pogorzelski Sylwester Rajadurai Alfred 25 5
20 Bany Robert Khan Abdul 25 9
21 Geister Jan Pidial Yoann 22 8
22 Dewangso Rafi Zucchiatti Elisa 14 22
23 Kanagan Balendran Humbert Nick 25 0
24 Janßen Thomas Meyer Josef 6 25
25 Pangare Prashant Rosin Kristian 25 9
26 Lips Torsten Steiner Armin 20 20
27 Eder Steffen Kälin Beat 14 15
28 Da Fatti Daniele Kanagan Santhakumar 23 7
29 Polchow Dirk Miah Ala 25 3
30 Rangasamy Soundararajah Baumgartner Viktor 20 18
31 Kanagan Theivendran Buchmann Walter 19 13
32 Schneider Uwe Deiva Prabagarane 25 0
33 Kuppusamy Thangaraj Skaria Cyrus 14 6
34 Mothe Christian Baumgartner Peter 25 6
35 Sander Bernhard Jupiter Sattirabady 25 10
36 Egli Marcel Eigenmann Stefan 23 0
37 Maurizi Riccardo Sasinski Jakub 25 4
38 Hussain Mukith Faller Hans 7 25
39 Mothe Norbert Chmelař Tomáš 22 7
40 Grzegorczuk Kacper Thomas Barbara 21 14
41 Fehr Frank Alam Jahangir 22 13
42 Meier Benny Ali Anhar 14 16
43 Lerouge Benoit Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 24 15
44 Chobe Thomas Naqvi Arif 0 25
45 Beyl Dirk Durrer Robert 6 20
46 Balicchi Giorgio Glasberg Joseph 2 19
47 Szczepaniak Magdalena Islam Nabeel 25 0
48 Schneider Armin Těšitel Jan 23 5
49 Cano Stéphane Seibert Gunter “gunny” 17 13
50 Khattry Paniagua Igor Islam Nusrat 20 17
51 Vollebregt Laura Berthélémy Thierry 23 1