XXII Eurocup France Single

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
La Colle-sur-Loup
Date
06-23-2018
Duration
57 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method
No bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf)
Ranked round
15
Results of the fourth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Krüger Tobias Islam Rahat 24 8
2 Sasinski Bartosz Khan Abdul 25 0
3 Dubois Pierre Kumar Ish 25 4
4 Hapuarachchige Dineth Chavda Natvarsingh 16 18
5 Pereira Fabian Karekar Sandesh 15 25
6 Ubhayathunga Amitha Hassan Mehedi 23 23
7 Meyer Josef Cieply Jeremy 2 25
8 Fernando Anuradha Pogorzelski Sylwester 9 22
9 Abdin Karnal Grzegorczuk Kacper 25 0
10 Shetye Aniket Rajadurai Alfred 25 0
11 Jörg Johannes Hettiyakandage Gladvin 25 6
12 Bollin Carlito Janßen Thomas 25 5
13 Cristiani Gianluca Lusardi Frédéric 15 14
14 Weerasinghe Shriyantha Nessakh Karim 25 0
15 Peter Wolfgang Dewangso Rafi 9 25
16 Fernandez Francissco Nowakowska Paulina 25 10
17 Ahmed Shuab Pal Ajay 15 14
18 Islam Nazrul Ali Anhar 20 1
19 Sanakal Amar Baumgartner Peter 25 0
20 Gallo Nicolò Schneider Armin 25 1
21 Venou Mouraly Watutantrige De Alwis Sudath Priyashantha 25 0
22 Hürlimann Lorenzo Saxena Anil Kumar 21 14
23 Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan Sviták Zdenda 16 16
24 Martinelli Paolo Russo Christian 17 25
25 Holtmann Sebastian Braun Denis 25 8
26 Mirisage Tharangaa Eder Steffen 15 21
27 Philips Patrick Fehr Frank 18 14
28 Lerouge Victor Lerouge Benoit 10 25
29 Mothe Norbert Tworek Frédéric 16 11
30 Kälin Beat Wannuka Fernando Anjula 18 21
31 Skaria Cyrus Jupiter Sattirabady 20 6
32 Welikumbura Wasantha Perera Thushara 24 14
33 Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba” Bany Robert 25 12
34 Cano Lucien Baumgartner Viktor 13 25
35 Zucchiatti Elisa Da Fatti Daniele 25 0
36 Saric Vladimir Bouillon Jack 25 1
37 Ekanayake Dinusha Neleththi Wipul Priyantha 6 19
38 Ventola Francesco Dumas Patrice 11 18
39 Gamlath Wasantha Gerbaut Patrick 18 15
40 Pantzos Athéna Faller Hans 16 18
41 Illi Anders Thomas Barbara 25 1
42 Tomasi Fabio Chmelař Ondřej 25 5
43 Schneider Uwe Nowakowski Jan 25 0
44 Le Liard Frédéric Pšeničnik Lea 25 1
45 Sinha Nitesh “Nick” Toubert Olivier 19 12
46 Pidial Yoann Schneider Paul 17 5
47 Mothe Christian Hurtig Andreas 9 25
48 Sander Bernhard Těšitel Jan 11 10
49 Protic Dragomir Scherrer Kurt 12 19
50 Ciannarella Franck Demarti David 25 5
51 Baumann Stefan Soudidier Olivier 20 16
52 Gies Oliver Cano Stéphane 25 18
53 Tanaskovic Aleksandar Chmelař Tomáš 18 16
54 Garjah Ariane Berthélémy Thierry 14 8
55 Pidial Steven Šalamun Tadej “Tedy” 25 0
56 Munaron Dominique Hussain Mukith 25 3
57 Warnakulasuriya Antoine Roumegous Florence 9 20
58 Aluthgama Prasad Danic Momcilo 19 10
59 Szczepaniak Magdalena Pidial Chandrakant 25 0
60 Kaiser Ronny Cartolano Luigi “gigi” 20 15
61 Pidial Stéphanie Lefebvre Clément 22 12
62 Gomes Harvey Maric Dragan 16 8
63 Dix Raphel Glasberg Joseph 16 9
64 Pidial Laetitia Phantom 25 0