XXI Eurocup Singles

Carrom EuroCup Single

Club
European Carrom Confederation
Location
San Michele All'Adige
Date
29-07-2017
Duration
50 minutes
Coupling method
Cross ranking order
Final
1st/2nd place, best of three matches
Bounty-giving method
No bounties
Rating
Eurocup Singles
Rounds
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 (pdf)
Ranked round
15
Results of the thirdteenth round (pdf)
# Competitors Score
1 Russo Christian Peter Wolfgang 12 24
2 Hapuarachchige Dineth Martinelli Paolo 25 8
3 Islam Rahat Khan Abdul 25 8
4 Pedicini Francesco Chavda Natvarsingh 7 24
5 Nowakowski Jakub “Kuba” Meyer Josef 7 25
6 Pogorzelski Sylwester Fehr Frank 25 8
7 Islam Nazrul Weerasinghe Shriyantha 5 25
8 Jörg Johannes Venou Mouraly 25 5
9 Shetye Aniket Karekar Sandesh 17 3
10 Pereira Fabian Abdin Ansar 19 20
11 Gupta Ish Polchow Dirk 25 21
12 Nowakowska Paulina Venou Radjou 25 8
13 Dubois Pierre Fernandez Francissco 25 1
14 Gallo Nicolò Cristiani Gianluca 25 6
15 Hassan Mehedi Bollin Carlito 18 19
16 Abdin Karnal Krüger Tobias 25 9
17 Ahmed Md. Badol Welikumbura Wasantha 25 7
18 Vanderlan Amith Fernando Suresh 25 12
19 Sieger Kevin Vanderlan Ayesh Nilan 17 13
20 Hürlimann Lorenzo Ahmed Muhiuddin 25 19
21 Dewangso Rafi Hurtig Andreas 24 13
22 Schneider Uwe Sasinski Jakub 25 16
23 Le Liard Frédéric Baumgartner Viktor 24 16
24 Ahmed Shuab Martinelli Andrea 11 19
25 Fernando Sasi Sasinski Bartosz 19 25
26 Colin Thibault Fernando Anuradha 9 25
27 Mirisage Tharangaa Schnoor Bodo 25 5
28 Holtmann Sebastian Canisi Vittorio 16 5
29 Pal Ajay Bany Robert 13 20
30 Steiner Armin Schneider Armin 25 12
31 Schee Van Der Pim Smoljak Filip 19 5
32 Humbert Nick Mothe Christian 20 22
33 Buchmann Walter Da Fatti Daniele 18 12
34 Munaron Dominique Smoljak Štěpán 5 25
35 Grzegorczuk Kacper Zucchiatti Elisa 12 25
36 Sanakal Amar Maric Dragan 25 3
37 Hardt Rainer Pidial Yoann 15 20
38 Shahid Abdus Stucchi Stefano 5 25
39 Schneider Paul Sinha Nitesh “Nick” 22 9
40 Cano Stéphane Těšitel Jan 8 15
41 Weigel Meike Mothe Norbert 12 14
42 Ubhayathunga Amitha Bascarane Dinesh 13 14
43 Saric Vladimir Martinelli Giulio 25 9
44 Bażyński Jan Eigenmann Stefan 7 13
45 Philips Patrick Janßen Thomas 24 0
46 Hussain Mukith Formánek Aleš 1 25
47 Tomasi Fabio Jupiter Sattirabady 19 16
48 Rezek František Vormwald Thomas 18 21
49 Seibert Gunter “gunny” Lerouge Benoit 13 11
50 Sander Bernhard Garjah Ariane 25 0
51 Kaiser Ronny Glasberg Joseph 10 18
52 Liyanage Ari Donnini Rodolfo “Rudy” 11 16
53 Chmelař Ondřej Vollebregt Laura 4 9
54 Matys Tadeáš Szczepaniak Magdalena 16 19
55 Faller Hans Balicchi Giorgio 12 25
56 Protic Dragomir Nowakowski Jan 16 14
57 Cano Lucien Simonazzi Marco 17 11
58 Gomes Harvey Beltrami Simone “Mario” 25 0
59 Tworek Frédéric Tanaskovic Aleksandar 20 13
60 Scherrer Kurt Spazzali Antonio 20 22
61 Berthélémy Thierry Králová Romana 20 11
62 Boulanger Jacques Chmelař Tomáš 0 25
63 Cartolano Luigi “gigi” Pidial Laetitia 12 6
64 Šalamun Tadej Le Liard Nolan 19 15
65 Lusardi Frédéric Pšeničnik Lea 14 6
66 Nebojša Jovanović Ammazzalamorte Lucia Elena 13 14